Confira os horários das missas na quarta-feira de cinzas, dia 17 de fevereiro de 2021
NATAL
PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz) | HORÁRIO |
Catedral Metropolitana | 8h, 11h, 16h30 e 19h |
Bom Jesus das Dores – Ribeira | 11h e 17h |
Cristo Rei – Pirangi | 7h, 17h e 19h30 |
Imaculada Conceição – Loteamento Aliança | 17h e 19h |
Imaculada Conceição – Mãe Luiza | 7h e 19h30 |
Nossa Senhora Aparecida – Neópolis | 7h30 e 19h30 |
Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora – Felipe Camarão | 19h |
Nossa Senhora da Apresentação – Cidade Alta | 7h e 16h30 |
Nossa Senhora da Candelária – Candelária | 8h e 19h |
Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes – Redinha | 8h |
Nossa Senhora Perpétuo Socorro – Quintas | 8h e 18h |
Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Morro Branco | 8h e 19h |
Santa Clara – Pitimbu | 8h e 17h30 |
Santa Luzia – Boa Esperança | 7h e 19h |
Santa Rita de Cássia dos Impossíveis – Ponta Negra | 8h e 18h |
Santa Teresinha – Tirol | 17h30 e 19h |
Santo Afonso Maria de Ligório – Mirassol | 8h e 19h |
Santo Ambrósio Francisco Ferro – Planalto | 9h e 19h |
Santo Antônio de Pádua – Parque dos Coqueiros | 7h e 19h |
Santuário dos Mártires – Nazaré | 19h |
São Camilo de Léllis – Lagoa Nova | 16h e 19h |
São Francisco de Assis – Cidade Satélite | 19h |
São João Batista – Vila de Ponta Negra | 19h |
São João Bosco – Gramoré | 8h e 19h30 |
São José – Cidade Nova | 8h e 19h30 |
São José de Anchieta – Lagoa Nova | 11h e 18h |
São Pedro Apóstolo – São Pedro | 6h30 e 16h30 |
São Sebastião – Alecrim | 16h30 e 19h |
São Tiago Menor – Santarém | 7h e 19h |
GRANDE NATAL
PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz) | HORÁRIO |
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Macaíba | 19h |
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Nova Parnamirim | 7h e 19h |
Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Parnamirim | 18h |
Santo Antão Abade – São Bento do Norte | 19h |
Santo Expedito – Jardim Petrópolis | 19h30 |
São João Batista – Pitangui | 19h |
São Lucas – Conjunto Amarante – São Gonçalo | 19h |
São Mateus Moreira – Cidade Verde | 8h e 19h |
INTERIOR
PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz) | HORÁRIO |
Bom Jesus dos Navegantes – Touros | 19h30 |
Divino Espírito Santo – Vera Cruz | 7h e 19h30 |
Imaculada Conceição – Nova Cruz | 8h e 19h30 |
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Ceará-Mirim | 6h30 e 19h |
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Lajes | 17h30 |
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Maxaranguape | 20h |
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Santo Antônio | 7h e 19h |
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – São Rafael | 19h30 |
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – São Tomé | 8h e 17h |
Nossa Senhora da Piedade – Espírito Santo | 19h |
Nossa Senhora da Pureza – Pureza | 19h |
Nossa Senhora do Livramento – Taipu | 10h e 19h30 |
Nossa Senhora Perpétuo Socorro – Barcelona | 8h e 19h |
Santa Rita de Cássia – Santa Cruz | 7h, 10h, 16h e 19h |
Santa Teresinha – Lagoa D’anta | 19h |
Santana e São Joaquim – São José de Mipibu | 7h e 19h |
São Francisco de Assis – Lagoa de Pedras | 9h |
São Pedro Apóstolo – Várzea | 19h |
São Vicente Férrer – Itajá | 17h |
OUTROS LOCAIS
IGREJA | HORÁRIO |
Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Poço Branco | 8h e 17h30 |
São Francisco de Assis – Pedra Preta | 19h30 |
São João Batista – Ruy Barbosa | 17h |
São Sebastião – Caiçara do Rio do Vento | 16h |
Deixe um comentário